Sylvesterloppet GBG

Göteborg, SE

Team List

Click the team name to view team members


- ( 6 )
Daniel Johnsson
Åsa Jönsson
Dick Stenman
Åsa Wallin
Johannes Weckström
Petra Weckström
------- ( 1 )
Niklas Blomgren
. ( 1 )
Ingrid Flodhammar
175 till 414 ( 1 )
Daniel Hunnes
Andreas Carlsson
Karl Gustaf Piper
666 NaTaS ( 1 )
Michael Sandberg
Niclas Karlsson
Annéa Widell
Aktivitus ( 1 )
Jonas Nilsson
Alafors ( 1 )
Camilla Pettersson
Alex ( 1 )
Alexander Hedberg
Alice Andersson
Elsa Andersson
Fredrik Andersson
Älvängen ( 2 )
Anette Svennblad
Jan Svennblad
Jesper Nordlinder
Niclas Clemmensen
AXA SC ( 1 )
Ellinor Brynning
Mattias Gulleberg
Patric Järleskog
David Vegborn
Beastathon ( 1 )
Stefan Edgren
Inger Magnusson
Frida Garmenius
BK Deluxe ( 1 )
Filip Åberg
Håkan Bondeby
Johan Dire
Klas Adolfsson
Kristian Adolfsson
Peter Karlsson
Borgens IF ( 1 )
Tomas Borgenstam
Brattås CK ( 2 )
Mats Ohlsson
Mattias Pettersson
Bredared if ( 1 )
Anton Sundström
Bredareds IF ( 1 )
Sven Axel Sundström
Joel Barrhäll
BUG ( 1 )
Britta Ripa
Roger Hermansson
Chalmers ( 1 )
Jonas Ringsberg
CK BÕSET ( 1 )
Patrik Ackell
Ck Master ( 1 )
Olof Åström
Climber AB ( 1 )
Christian Lagerstedt
Philip Näslund
Richard Lindström
Corpo Rigido ( 2 )
Per Krogstad
Patrik Nilsson
Dalen KFF ( 1 )
Antonio Antunes
Anders Pettersson
Lars Persson
Sofia Wellbrant
Blerta Hoti
Marcus Svensson
Karl Stenhård
Tomas Kobayashi
Donsö IS ( 2 )
Mathias Dawidsson
Carl Fhager
Cecilia Thornström
Dyröns IF ( 1 )
Annica Gilbertson
Ec Tri Team ( 1 )
Magnus Mattsson
Eklanda ( 1 )
Patrik Larsson
Peter Lundgren
Eva-Marie Gustafsson
John Lönnmyr
Ericsson IF ( 2 )
Daniel Boman
Bengt Strömberg
Nasir Dawoud
Fåglums IF ( 1 )
Daniel Ekman
Kristina Nordström
Jesper Andersson
Susanne Karlsson
Tommie Karlsson
Jessica Petersson
Roger Pettersson
Kristian Guander
Viktoria Johansson
Fbc Vinga ( 1 )
Marie Thornström
Anders Axelsson
Olle Hjertström
FK Finn ( 1 )
Viktor Sundström
FK Herkules ( 7 )
Jonathan Jungmarker
Ann Karlsson Ahlström
Axel Persson
Frida Persson
Per Persson
Selma Persson
Ragnar Uppström
Floda ( 1 )
Jim Haglund
Anna Sköld
Børge Andreassen
Janicke Bråthe
Föra AIK ( 1 )
Oskar Johansson
Four X IF ( 1 )
Finn Petersson
Free agent ( 1 )
Jonathan Wik
Linda Emanuelsson
Mikael Larsson
Hanna Magnusson
Anna Östling
Johan Östling
Jane Jonsson
Fröjdens fk ( 1 )
Ludvig Jonsson
Frölunda OL ( 2 )
Gustaf Öjerskog
Peder Rogö
Torbjörn Odlöw
FSK ( 1 )
Ove Jonsson
GAIS ( 2 )
Michael Ahlgren
Bernhard Brundin
GATS ( 1 )
Erik Sundfelt
Love Henrikson
Gilleby IF ( 1 )
Wilma Lyrhem
GKRC Team13 ( 1 )
Olle Norblad
Glädjeknuff ( 2 )
Glädjeknuff Göteborg
Glädjeknuff Ii Göteborg
Glidarna ( 1 )
Jonas Nilsson
Göteborg ( 1 )
Göte Berglund
Josefine Lindskog
Fredrik Widengren
Hanna Locking
Patric Johansson
Tova Eurén Magnusson
Götelöpare ( 8 )
Gunbritt Åberg
Jan Andersson Frank
Håkan Carlsson
Åsa Frank
Mikael Janelund
Stefan Karlsson
Sanna Klasson
Anna Valentinsson
Adrian Kelly
Terje Sand
Gpif ( 1 )
Mathias Söderblom
Grundia ( 1 )
Emelie Hultman
GTIF ( 2 )
Kajsa Björck
Richard Johansson
Per Näslund
Hagen BK ( 1 )
Jonas Söderblom
Gabor Hajnal
Hälla IK ( 1 )
Ulla Löfqvist
Hälle IF ( 30 )
Henok Ande
Patrik Andersson
Felix Axelsson
Meraf Bahta
Anders Bergman
Dag Blandkjenn
Johannes Bogren
Joel Cederholm
Anders Dahlgren
Sarah Edsberger
David Giden Hember
Anders Grahl
Karin Gustafsson
Jens Halvarsson
Anders Hederskog
Tobias Hermansson
Andreas Höye
Per-Adam Jägerström
Annelie Johansson
Axel Johansson
Erik Karlsson Landén
Tilda Knauer
Mikael Lipschütz
Jonatan Mayer
Mustafa Mohamed
Johan Skårbratt
Viktor Svensson
Musael Temesghen
Algot Wedberg
Niklas Wiberg
Krister Bergström
Hässleholm ( 1 )
Ebba Eriksson
Jakob Wannong
Björn André
Guilherme Albuquerque
Fabio Almeida
Mattias Davidsson
HiQ ( 4 )
Joydeep Das
Rudolph-Hugo Rossouw
Daniel Solving
Carl-Johan Van Heesch
Jonas Fjellanger
Anna Samuelsson
Högsbo AIK ( 2 )
Carina Olsson
Martina Sturk
Lennart Berlin
Lykke Barck
IF GÖTA ( 1 )
Tony Holmgren
IF Hagen FIK ( 3 )
Anders Magnusson
Karin Magnusson
Klara Magnusson
Silvia Borg
IF Kville ( 10 )
Ulf Anagrius
Magnus Björklund
Rebecka Björklund
Adam Hansson
Per-Erik Johansson
Jack Langgaard
Mattias Luks
Leo Reman
Hasse Rosén
Linus Theren
IF Linnea ( 1 )
Johan Gromer
IF Rigor ( 2 )
Peter Broberg
Johanna Johansson
IF Roxy ( 1 )
Tomas Andersson
Conny Ohlsson
IFK Fetknopp ( 1 )
Lars-Inge Berntsson
Erik Gustafsson
Alice Lindblad
Mats Eklund
Ifk linnea ( 1 )
Helena Berglund
IFK Linnéa ( 1 )
Simon Jare
IK Granit ( 1 )
Sandra Heder
IK NocOut.se ( 1 )
Patrik Castillo
Hanna Lundqvist
Ik Stern ( 4 )
Cristian Bodin
Kajsa Ekenberg
Yvonne Malmsten
Bengt Göran Strid
Ik Surd ( 3 )
Hebb Månsson
Herbert Månsson
Sara Neverland
IK Tjalve ( 1 )
Annie Bersagel
Ik Trasten ( 5 )
André Nilsson
Elinore Nilsson
Linnea Nilsson
Jonas Nyqvist
Charlotta Skarin
IK Uven ( 1 )
William Rönnborg
IK Zenith ( 1 )
Marie Angelin
Ikhp ( 2 )
Oscar Claesson
Christian Strömberg
Benjamin Claesson
Ingen ( 4 )
Gustav Bedin
Thomas Fridvinge
Karolina Kjörling
Ida Nilsson
Isak Monrad-Aas
Torbjörn Broomé
JSF Runners ( 2 )
Anders Möllberg
Susanne Möllberg
Kållered ( 1 )
Nina Magnerius
Paul Rubinstein
Billy Johansson
Pernilla Norling
Christian Boëthius
Greger Hjelm
Ingrid Rick
William Falkenström
David Nilsson
Emilia Nilsson
Johan Nilsson
Rut Stening
Kungsbacka ( 1 )
Birgitta Johansson
Kvänums IF ( 1 )
Rickard Evaldsson
Camilla Frejd
Martin Parnmo
LBIK ( 1 )
Norea Bjerde
Magnus Magnusson
Axel Olsson
Lennart Olsson
Niklas Rung
Mikael Zachrisson
Mikael Zachrisson
Amanda Rosenlöf
Tommy Rosenlöf
Håkan Nilsson
Maria Nilsson
Filip Boman
Karsten Meier
Mikael Tilly
Alexander Lidberg
Mikael Tunali
Lindome ( 1 )
Lennart Asp
Niek Welkenhuysen
Jonas Fehrling
Elin Stjernlöf
Daniel Larnö
LK TV88 ( 1 )
Henrik Olsson
Nina Bråten
Åsa Cedervall
Theresia Höglund
Jari Kauppinen
Robert Ljunggren
Steinar Paulsen
Fredrik Lindblad
Löplabbet ( 1 )
Joacim Longum
Hans Carlberg
Majornas IK ( 8 )
Lennart Bengtsson
Johan Gustafsson
Rasmus Hofwimmer
Carolina Johansson
Lars Kallryd
Erik Lindgren
Johan Nilsson
Albin Remäng
Malmö AI ( 1 )
Jonas Glans
Christian Bengtsson
Lennart Johansson
Wolfgang Malik
Mastalir ( 1 )
Julia Gullbrandsson
Erik Lundgren
Lena Lundgren
Andrea Olsson
Medlöparna ( 1 )
Jonas Jonsson
Torbjörn Berggren
Anders Sundell
MIK ( 1 )
Hans Börjesson
Johanna Franzen
Mikael Jonasson
Mölndal AIK ( 1 )
Lukas Jakobsson
Kristoffer Wibring
Ulf Johansson
Johanna Anvell
Carl Erixon
Magnus Erixon
Fabian Haeffler
Marcus Jansson
Mikael Larsson
Liselotte Palmqvist
Janne Strömbom
Julia Törnblad
Johan Källström
MÖLNLYCKE ( 1 )
Anders Skånmyr
Kerstin Emanuelsson
Mullsjö SOK ( 1 )
Jenny Johannesson
Mysarnas IK ( 1 )
Anna Svensson
NA ( 1 )
Ebba Jaup
Navåsens FK ( 2 )
Rune Gustavsson
Jan Holgersson
Nol ( 1 )
Ida Fägerlind
Nordrest ( 1 )
Jesper Fahlen
OAK Belgrad ( 1 )
Sara Ilic
Nils Ingvarson
Ockelbo SK ( 1 )
Nadine Lindgren Wall
Öis ( 1 )
Maxwell Dumbrell
Arvid Berntsson
Matilda Lindman
Ester Mägi Theorin
ÖJERSJÖ IF ( 2 )
Henrik Krook
Johan Osterloh
OK Alehof ( 4 )
Lucas Boström
Dan-Olof Johansson
Erik Johansson
Hans-Olof Persson
OK Gränsen ( 3 )
Carl-Gunnar Fridolfsson
Daniel Håkansson
Sara Wulff
OK Landehof ( 5 )
Matilda Åkesson
Melker Åkesson
Pontus Enhager
Daniel Gudmundsson
Jakob Gudmundsson
Julia Rosén
ÖMK ( 1 )
Eiwe Hedström
Örgryte IS ( 7 )
Nicklas Gunnarsson
Lennart Johansson
Valter Jönrup
Desiree Lilliehöök
Sofia Ljungdahl
Hanna Michaëlsson
Oskar Simann Ax
Sara Holmgren
Johanna Larsson
Elliot Svanberg
Klas Johansson
Denny Calvo
Partille ( 1 )
Rebecka Stirnexell
Stefan Ivarsson
Nils Elofsson
Mathias Johansson
Dennis Zackariasson
pianisterna ( 1 )
Rut Pergament
Pias fanclub ( 1 )
Peter Benson
Dennis Nobelius
Privat ( 1 )
Henrik Berntsson
Jannette Grahn Vera
PUD:ingarna ( 1 )
Leif Olsson
Erik Gumabon
Jonny Andreasson
Emma Malmberg
Marc Benson
Stefan Karlsson
Rikard Klasson
Ringhals IF ( 1 )
Henrik Antonsson
Marius Taugbøl
Ida Slorafoss
Nisse Plåt
Mikael Plåt
Mikael Sinkko
Runacademy ( 3 )
Helena Jahrehorn
Martina Longard
Frida Ström
Jessica Lagergren
Kai Karjalainen
S02 ( 2 )
Mio Hernandez
Amanda Nordberg
Björn Sandgren
Sätila ( 1 )
Börje Gustafsson
Albert Belforth
Elin Borglund
Sara Christiansson
Gunnar Fovaeus
Jonatan Fridolfsson
Björn Hammar
William Lind
Anders Lundell
Karl Petersson
Malin Strand
Noah Svedberg
Mikael Rohlen
Mattias Karhu
Patrik Rung
ShutupandRun ( 1 )
Lotta Jegenstam
Sing Sing ( 1 )
Sebastian Popescu
Sjöviks SK ( 1 )
Mathias Blom
Göran Borgelöv
Skene Sois ( 1 )
Klara Axelsson
SKF FK ( 1 )
Stefan Kimming
Anders Falck
Magnus Falck
Per Gunnergren
Marcus Andersson
Lars Hansson
Niklas Quvang
David Hollsten
Emilia Lindström
SOK Knallen ( 3 )
Richard Liden
Susanne Ljunggren
Freddy Wegelius
Lotta Forsberg
Madeleine Löwing
Lotta Falk
Sofia Melander
SQ2G ( 3 )
Elin Stenqvist
Jessica Stenqvist
Oscar Stenqvist
Anders Carlsson
Jenny Carlsson
Pär Svensson
Olof Björkman
Peter Harrysson
Rebecka Gross
Mikael Ekvall
Josefine Lantz
Tobias Lans
Svarteborg ( 1 )
Tanja Fransson
Almira Spahic
Sara Persson
Sverige ( 1 )
Josefine Bergh
Oscar Bergsten
Alexander Zaar
Team Bunkern ( 3 )
Martina Larsson
Annakarin Lemon
Hans Tornhage
Patrik Svensson
Team Hugs ( 1 )
Camilla Tuneberg
Team Jojjo ( 1 )
Christian Nylén
Rasmus Gustafsson
Nina Hagman
Johannes Karlsson
Anders Persson
Jenny Persson
Team Salming ( 3 )
Fredrik Bakkman
Olof Krantz
Joakim Sandin
Niklas Asp
telia ( 1 )
Torbjörn Olsson
The Sloths ( 2 )
Robert Ekberg
Per Wiklund
Tigertech ( 1 )
Johan Tigér
Anna-Lisa Lundqvist
Tjörns CK ( 1 )
Joakim Ruckman
Tokiga Masar ( 1 )
Andreas Eriksson
Torslanda ( 1 )
Hugh Bradley
Titti Ark
Julia Axelsson
Frasse Diana
Maria Ernfors
Felix Gustafson
Richard Holmes
Leah Rosencrantz
Fredrik Überbacher
Dan-Åke Johansson
Peter Gross
TRVFF ( 1 )
Fredrik Olsson
Stephan Höfer
Linus Theorin
Ullevi FK ( 3 )
Charlotta Fougberg
Eva Nyström
Gabriel Steffensen
Jonas Lidén
Umara ( 1 )
Karolina Petersen
Oscar Adielsson
Fredrik Dahlbom
Stefan Oliv
Christian Skoog
Jon Trausti Sigurdarson
United MMA ( 2 )
Nathalie Sheerin
Nathalie Sheerin
Love Brovik
Sebastian Johansson
Nathalie Bergquist
Vasa ( 1 )
Emil Gustafsson
Mats Hansson
Alexander Svahn
Vedums AIS ( 1 )
Jerker Tegeman
Anders Björk
Tom Dahlström
Rune Fjelldal
Klas Johansson
Martin Ljungberg
Veterans Sqd ( 1 )
Jespher Fröhlin
Vinga hiss ( 1 )
Pontus Bengtsson
Vispens IF ( 2 )
Åsa Andersson
Filippa Andersson
Volvo Cars ( 1 )
Daniel Levin
Volvo Trucks ( 1 )
Lars Nilsson
Annika Hedström
Mattias Johansson
Stefan Johansson
Yxlö IF ( 1 )
Göran Cassel

When & Where

Dec 31, 2021

Friday

12:00 PM

Add to Calendar

Event Schedule

Göteborg, SE

Courses & Maps

Share Your Results

We'll automatically post your results for you on race day. Just connect your Twitter account.

 

Connect with Twitter

Trust Guard Security Scanned